<< Schedule for Mon Jul 24, 2017 - Sun Jul 30, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Mon Jul 24, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am AM Coached Gym Coached Gym
7:00 am - 8:00 am AM Coached Gym Richland Gym Coached Gym
8:00 am - 10:00 am *Pro Dryland AM Gym
10:00 am - 11:30 am *Elite Dryland AM Gym
11:00 am - 12:00 pm AM Swim @ K Tom Belco
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Stryker TRX Boot Camp 6300 Bridget Miller
11:45 am - 1:00 pm *Young Elite 2 Dryland AM Gym
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm AM Swim @ K Tom Belco
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm AM Coached Gym Coached Gym
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Stryker TRX Boot Camp 6300 Bridget Miller
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm *Young Elite 1 Dryland AM Gym
1:30 pm - 2:15 pm Stryker Private Session 4100 Bridget Miller
2:00 pm - 2:45 pm *Ultimate On Ice-Pro Wings West Mark Olson
2:00 pm - 3:30 pm Summer Soccer Richland Gym AM Gym
2:15 pm - 3:00 pm Stryker Coached Gym 4100 Bridget Miller
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Stryker Boot Camp 4100 Bridget Miller
3:00 pm - 3:45 pm *Ultimate On Ice- Elite Mark Olson
3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Summer Volleyball Richland Gym AM Gym
4:00 pm - 4:45 pm *Ultimate On Ice- Young Elite 2 Wings West Mark Olson
4:15 pm - 4:45 pm Stryker 30 Minute Abs & Glutes 1901 - Quads Bridget Miller
4:45 pm - 5:15 pm Stryker Half Hour HIIT 1901 - Quads Bridget Miller
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm *Ultimate On Ice- Young Elite 1 Wings West Mark Olson
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm AM Coached Gym Richland Gym Coached Gym
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AM Coached Gym Coached Gym

Tue Jul 25, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am Stryker Boot Camp Michelle Dalton
6:00 am - 7:00 am Bootcamp Bridget Miller
8:00 am - 10:00 am *Pro Dryland AM Gym
10:00 am - 11:30 am *Elite Dryland AM Gym
11:00 am - 11:30 am Stryker 30 Minute Abs & Glutes 3800 Paul Raynes
11:30 am - 12:00 pm Stryker Half Hour HIIT 3800 Paul Raynes
11:45 am - 1:00 pm *Young Elite 2 Dryland AM Gym
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Stryker Core & Mobility 3800 Paul Raynes
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm *Young Elite 1 Dryland AM Gym
1:15 pm - 2:00 pm Stryker Private Session 6201 Paul Raynes
2:00 pm - 2:45 pm Stryker Coached Gym 6201 Paul Raynes
2:00 pm - 3:30 pm Summer Soccer Richland Gym AM Gym
3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Summer Volleyball Richland Gym AM Gym
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Stryker Core & Mobility 1901 - Quads Paul Raynes
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Yoga Kimberly Brown

Wed Jul 26, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am AM Coached Gym Richland Gym Coached Gym
7:00 am - 8:00 am AM Coached Gym AM Gym
8:00 am - 10:00 am *Pro Dryland AM Gym
9:00 am - 9:45 am *Power Skating Camp Stacey Barber
10:00 am - 10:45 am *Power Skating Camp Stacey Barber
11:00 am - 11:45 am *Power Skating Camp Stacey Barber
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Stryker Core & Mobility 4100 Michelle Dalton
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Stryker Boot Camp 6300 Bridget Miller
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm *Power Skating Camp Stacey Barber
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Stryker Spinning 6300 Bridget Miller
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm Stryker 30 Minute Abs & Glutes 1901 - Quads Michelle Dalton
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm AM Coached Gym Coached Gym
12:30 pm - 1:00 pm Stryker Half Hour HIIT 1901 - Quads Michelle Dalton
1:30 pm - 2:15 pm Stryker Private Session 3800 Bridget Miller
2:15 pm - 3:00 pm Stryker Coached Gym 3800 Bridget Miller
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Stryker Boot Camp 3800 Bridget Miller
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Stryker TRX Boot Camp 6300 Bridget Miller
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm AM Coached Gym Richland Gym Coached Gym
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AM Coached Gym Coached Gym

Thu Jul 27, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am TRX Richland Gym AM Staff
6:00 am - 7:00 am Stryker Boot Camp 6201 Michelle Dalton
6:00 am - 7:30 am Youth Triathlon Program Richland Gym Michelle Dalton
8:00 am - 10:00 am *Pro Dryland AM Gym
10:00 am - 11:30 am *Elite Dryland AM Gym
11:00 am - 11:30 am Stryker 30 Minute Abs & Glutes 6300 Paul Raynes
11:30 am - 12:00 pm Stryker Half Hour HIIT 6300 Paul Raynes
11:45 am - 1:00 pm *Young Elite 2 Dryland AM Gym
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Stryker Core & Mobility w/ TRX 6300 Paul Raynes (CG)
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm *Young Elite 1 Dryland AM Gym
1:30 pm - 2:15 pm Stryker Private Session 6300 Paul Raynes
2:00 pm - 3:30 pm Summer Soccer Richland Gym AM Gym
2:00 pm - 2:45 pm *Ultimate On Ice-Pro Wings West Mark Olson
2:15 pm - 3:15 pm Stryker Coached Gym w/ TRX 6300 Paul Raynes (CG)
3:00 pm - 3:45 pm *Ultimate On Ice- Elite Mark Olson
3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Summer Volleyball Richland Gym AM Gym
4:00 pm - 4:45 pm *Ultimate On Ice- Young Elite 2 Wings West Mark Olson
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Stryker Spinning 6300 Paul Raynes
5:00 pm - 5:45 pm *Ultimate On Ice- Young Elite 1 Wings West Mark Olson

Fri Jul 28, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am AM Coached Gym Richland Gym Coached Gym
7:00 am - 8:00 am AM Coached Gym Coached Gym
8:00 am - 10:00 am *Pro Dryland AM Gym
10:00 am - 11:30 am *Elite Dryland AM Gym
11:00 am - 12:00 pm AM Swim @ K Tom Belco
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Stryker TRX Boot Camp 6300 Joe Chester
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm AM Swim @ K Tom Belco
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm AM Coached Gym Coached Gym
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Stryker TRX Boot Camp 6300 Joe Chester
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm AM Coached Gym Richland Gym Coached Gym
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm AM Coached Gym Coached Gym

Sat Jul 29, 2017
Class
Instructor
no scheduled classes or training sessions

Sun Jul 30, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:30 am - 10:30 am AM Swim Stroke Analysis Cheryl Sherwood